Alkanna orientalis (L.) Boiss.77 48 Observations

Alkanna orientalis Flower
flower
Alkanna orientalis Leaf
leaf
Alkanna orientalis Habit
habit
Alkanna orientalis Other
other
Alkanna orientalis (L.) Boiss.
World flora
Family
Boraginaceae
Genus
Alkanna Tausch
Species
Alkanna orientalis (L.) Boiss.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 3

Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower

Geolocated (private data) 30

Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower

Not geolocated 22

Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower
Alkanna orientalis Flower