Cleome africana Botsch.1 1 Observation

Cleome africana Other
other
Cleome africana Botsch.
World flora
Family
Cleomaceae
Genus
Cleome L.
Species
Cleome africana Botsch.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Cleome africana Other