Euploca ovalifolia (Forssk.) Diane & Hilger15 6 Observations

Euploca ovalifolia Flower
flower
Euploca ovalifolia Leaf
leaf
Euploca ovalifolia Habit
habit
Euploca ovalifolia (Forssk.) Diane & Hilger
World flora
Family
Boraginaceae
Genus
Euploca Nutt.
Species
Euploca ovalifolia (Forssk.) Diane & Hilger
Common name(s)
Uses
  • MEDICINE
    • folklore
  • WEED
    • seed contaminant

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 5

Euploca ovalifolia Flower
Euploca ovalifolia Flower
Euploca ovalifolia Flower
Euploca ovalifolia Flower
Euploca ovalifolia Flower

Not geolocated 2

Euploca ovalifolia Flower
Euploca ovalifolia Flower