Pitcairnia bifrons (Lindl.) R.W. Read0 0 Observation

Pitcairnia bifrons (Lindl.) R.W. Read
World flora
Family
Bromeliaceae
Genus
Pitcairnia
Species
Pitcairnia bifrons (Lindl.) R.W. Read
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet