Adiantopsis chlorophylla (Sw.) Fée8 4 Observations

Adiantopsis chlorophylla Leaf
leaf
Adiantopsis chlorophylla Fruit
fruit
Adiantopsis chlorophylla Habit
habit
Adiantopsis chlorophylla (Sw.) Fée
World flora
Family
Pteridaceae
Genus
Adiantopsis
Species
Adiantopsis chlorophylla (Sw.) Fée
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 3

Adiantopsis chlorophylla Leaf
Adiantopsis chlorophylla Leaf
Adiantopsis chlorophylla Leaf

Not geolocated 1

Adiantopsis chlorophylla Leaf