Blechnum gracile Kaulf.10 2 Observations

Blechnum gracile Leaf
leaf
Blechnum gracile Bark
bark
Blechnum gracile Habit
habit
Blechnum gracile Other
other
Blechnum gracile Kaulf.
World flora
Family
Blechnaceae
Genus
Blechnum
Species
Blechnum gracile Kaulf.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 2

Blechnum gracile Leaf
Blechnum gracile Leaf