Lysiloma auritum (Schltdl.) Benth.54 6 Observations

Lysiloma auritum Leaf
leaf
Lysiloma auritum Fruit
fruit
Lysiloma auritum Bark
bark
Lysiloma auritum Habit
habit
Lysiloma auritum Other
other
Lysiloma auritum (Schltdl.) Benth.
World flora
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Lysiloma
Species
Lysiloma auritum (Schltdl.) Benth.
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Stable

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 34

Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf
Lysiloma auritum Leaf