Viola scandens Humb. & Bonpl. ex Schult.1 1 Observation

Viola scandens Leaf
leaf
Viola scandens Humb. & Bonpl. ex Schult.
World flora
Family
Violaceae
Genus
Viola
Species
Viola scandens Humb. & Bonpl. ex Schult.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 1

Viola scandens Leaf