Cheilanthes nudiuscula (R.Br.) T.Moore4 4 Observations

Cheilanthes nudiuscula Leaf
leaf
Cheilanthes nudiuscula Habit
habit
Cheilanthes nudiuscula (R.Br.) T.Moore
World flora
Family
Pteridaceae
Genus
Cheilanthes
Species
Cheilanthes nudiuscula (R.Br.) T.Moore
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 2

Cheilanthes nudiuscula Leaf
Cheilanthes nudiuscula Leaf