Ananas nanus (L.B.Sm.) L.B.Sm.0 0 Observation

Ananas nanus (L.B.Sm.) L.B.Sm.
World flora
Family
Bromeliaceae Juss.
Genus
Ananas Mill.
Species
Ananas nanus (L.B.Sm.) L.B.Sm.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet