Thyrsodium guianense Sagot ex Marchand100 35 Observations

Thyrsodium guianense Leaf
leaf
Thyrsodium guianense Bark
bark
Thyrsodium guianense Other
other
Thyrsodium guianense Sagot ex Marchand
World flora
Family
Anacardiaceae R.Br.
Genus
Thyrsodium Salzm. ex Benth.
Species
Thyrsodium guianense Sagot ex Marchand
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 8

Thyrsodium guianense Leaf
Thyrsodium guianense Leaf
Thyrsodium guianense Leaf
Thyrsodium guianense Leaf
Thyrsodium guianense Leaf
Thyrsodium guianense Leaf
Thyrsodium guianense Leaf
Thyrsodium guianense Leaf