Conyza deserticola Phil.4 2 Observations

Conyza deserticola Flower
flower
Conyza deserticola Habit
habit
Conyza deserticola Phil.
World flora
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Conyza
Species
Conyza deserticola Phil.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 3

Conyza deserticola Flower
Conyza deserticola Flower
Conyza deserticola Flower