Deyeuxia minima (Pilg.) Rúgolo1 1 Observation

Deyeuxia minima Habit
habit
Deyeuxia minima (Pilg.) Rúgolo
World flora
Family
Poaceae
Genus
Deyeuxia
Species
Deyeuxia minima (Pilg.) Rúgolo
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 1

Deyeuxia minima Habit