Deyeuxia nitidula (Pilg.) Rúgolo10 5 Observations

Deyeuxia nitidula Flower
flower
Deyeuxia nitidula Leaf
leaf
Deyeuxia nitidula Habit
habit
Deyeuxia nitidula (Pilg.) Rúgolo
World flora
Family
Poaceae
Genus
Deyeuxia
Species
Deyeuxia nitidula (Pilg.) Rúgolo
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 4

Deyeuxia nitidula Flower
Deyeuxia nitidula Flower
Deyeuxia nitidula Flower
Deyeuxia nitidula Flower