Anisoptera scaphula (Roxb.) Kurz5 2 Observations

Anisoptera scaphula Leaf
leaf
Anisoptera scaphula Bark
bark
Anisoptera scaphula (Roxb.) Kurz
World flora
Family
Dipterocarpaceae
Genus
Anisoptera
Species
Anisoptera scaphula (Roxb.) Kurz
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Endangered
Population trend: Decreasing

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 2

Anisoptera scaphula Leaf
Anisoptera scaphula Leaf