Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Blume7 2 Observations

Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Leaf
leaf
Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Fruit
fruit
Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Bark
bark
Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Habit
habit
Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Blume
World flora
Family
Dipterocarpaceae
Genus
Dipterocarpus
Species
Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Blume
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Decreasing

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Leaf

Not geolocated 3

Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Leaf
Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Leaf
Dipterocarpus oblongifolius Leaf