Vatica ridleyana Brandis1 1 Observation

Vatica ridleyana Other
other
Vatica ridleyana Brandis
World flora
Family
Dipterocarpaceae
Genus
Vatica
Species
Vatica ridleyana Brandis
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Data Deficient
Population trend: Unknown

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 1

Vatica ridleyana Other