Vatica yeechongii Saw1 1 Observation

Vatica yeechongii Leaf
leaf
Vatica yeechongii Saw
World flora
Family
Dipterocarpaceae
Genus
Vatica
Species
Vatica yeechongii Saw
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Critically Endangered
Population trend: Decreasing

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Vatica yeechongii Leaf