Amischotolype mollissima (Blume) Hassk.2 1 Observation

Amischotolype mollissima Flower
flower
Amischotolype mollissima Fruit
fruit
Amischotolype mollissima (Blume) Hassk.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Commelinaceae
Genus
Amischotolype
Species
Amischotolype mollissima (Blume) Hassk.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Amischotolype mollissima Flower