Bhesa paniculata Arn.1 1 Observation

Bhesa paniculata Habit
habit
Bhesa paniculata Arn.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Centroplacaceae
Genus
Bhesa
Species
Bhesa paniculata Arn.
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Unknown

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 1

Bhesa paniculata Habit