Desmos chinensis Lour.10 5 Observations

Desmos chinensis Flower
flower
Desmos chinensis Leaf
leaf
Desmos chinensis Fruit
fruit
Desmos chinensis Lour.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Annonaceae
Genus
Desmos
Species
Desmos chinensis Lour.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Desmos chinensis Flower

Not geolocated 1

Desmos chinensis Flower