Archidendron jiringa (Jack) I.C.Nielsen9 7 Observations

Archidendron jiringa Leaf
leaf
Archidendron jiringa Fruit
fruit
Archidendron jiringa (Jack) I.C.Nielsen
World flora
Family
Leguminosae
Genus
Archidendron
Species
Archidendron jiringa (Jack) I.C.Nielsen
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 5

Archidendron jiringa Leaf
Archidendron jiringa Leaf
Archidendron jiringa Leaf
Archidendron jiringa Leaf
Archidendron jiringa Leaf

Not geolocated 1

Archidendron jiringa Leaf