Chrozophora rottleri (Geiseler) A.Juss. ex Spreng.5 5 Observations

Chrozophora rottleri Flower
flower
Chrozophora rottleri Leaf
leaf
Chrozophora rottleri Fruit
fruit
Chrozophora rottleri (Geiseler) A.Juss. ex Spreng.
World flora
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Chrozophora
Species
Chrozophora rottleri (Geiseler) A.Juss. ex Spreng.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 1

Chrozophora rottleri Flower