Mendoncia tonduzii Turrill17 3 Observations

Mendoncia tonduzii Flower
flower
Mendoncia tonduzii Leaf
leaf
Mendoncia tonduzii Fruit
fruit
Mendoncia tonduzii Bark
bark
Mendoncia tonduzii Habit
habit
Mendoncia tonduzii Other
other
Mendoncia tonduzii Turrill
World flora
Family
Acanthaceae
Genus
Mendoncia
Species
Mendoncia tonduzii Turrill
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 3

Mendoncia tonduzii Flower
Mendoncia tonduzii Flower
Mendoncia tonduzii Flower