Perezia pilifera Hook. & Arn.4 2 Observations

Perezia pilifera Flower
flower
Perezia pilifera Habit
habit
Perezia pilifera Hook. & Arn.
World flora
Family
Compositae
Genus
Perezia
Species
Perezia pilifera Hook. & Arn.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Perezia pilifera Flower