Psammisia ramiflora Klotzsch17 4 Observations

Psammisia ramiflora Flower
flower
Psammisia ramiflora Leaf
leaf
Psammisia ramiflora Other
other
Psammisia ramiflora Klotzsch
World flora
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Psammisia
Species
Psammisia ramiflora Klotzsch
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 6

Psammisia ramiflora Flower
Psammisia ramiflora Flower
Psammisia ramiflora Flower
Psammisia ramiflora Flower
Psammisia ramiflora Flower
Psammisia ramiflora Flower

Geolocated (private data) 1

Psammisia ramiflora Flower

Not geolocated 2

Psammisia ramiflora Flower
Psammisia ramiflora Flower