Corrigiola telephiifolia Pourr.100 50 Observations

Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Leaf
leaf
Corrigiola telephiifolia Fruit
fruit
Corrigiola telephiifolia Bark
bark
Corrigiola telephiifolia Habit
habit
Corrigiola telephiifolia Other
other
Corrigiola telephiifolia Pourr.
World flora
Family
Molluginaceae
Genus
Corrigiola
Species
Corrigiola telephiifolia Pourr.
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Stable

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 12

Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower

Geolocated (private data) 15

Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower

Not geolocated 16

Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower