Adenocarpus viscosus (Willd.) Webb & Berthel. 1

Adenocarpus viscosus Leaf
leaf
Adenocarpus viscosus (Willd.) Webb & Berthel.
North Africa
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Adenocarpus DC.
Species
Adenocarpus viscosus (Willd.) Webb & Berthel.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet