Aeonium canariense (L.) Webb & Berthel. 27

Aeonium canariense Flower
flower
Aeonium canariense Leaf
leaf
Aeonium canariense Bark
bark
Aeonium canariense Habit
habit
Aeonium canariense (L.) Webb & Berthel.
North Africa
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Aeonium Webb & Berthel.
Species
Aeonium canariense (L.) Webb & Berthel.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet