Allium baeticum Boiss. 8 4 Observations

Allium baeticum Flower
flower
Allium baeticum Leaf
leaf
Allium baeticum Fruit
fruit
Allium baeticum Other
other
Allium baeticum Boiss.
North Africa
Family
Amaryllidaceae
Genus
Allium L.
Species
Allium baeticum Boiss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet