Anabasis oropediorum Maire3 1 Observation

Anabasis oropediorum Flower
flower
Anabasis oropediorum Leaf
leaf
Anabasis oropediorum Maire
World flora
Family
Amaranthaceae
Genus
Anabasis L.
Species
Anabasis oropediorum Maire
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 2

Anabasis oropediorum Flower
Anabasis oropediorum Flower