Asparagus arborescens Willd. 5

Asparagus arborescens Leaf
leaf
Asparagus arborescens Fruit
fruit
Asparagus arborescens Other
other
Asparagus arborescens Willd.
North Africa
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Asparagus L.
Species
Asparagus arborescens Willd.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet