Asparagus fallax Svent. 1

Asparagus fallax Flower
flower
Asparagus fallax Svent.
North Africa
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Asparagus L.
Species
Asparagus fallax Svent.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet