Asparagus maritimus (L.) Mill. 8

Asparagus maritimus Leaf
leaf
Asparagus maritimus Fruit
fruit
Asparagus maritimus Bark
bark
Asparagus maritimus Habit
habit
Asparagus maritimus Other
other
Asparagus maritimus (L.) Mill.
North Africa
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Asparagus L.
Species
Asparagus maritimus (L.) Mill.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet