Asparagus nesiotes Svent. 4

Asparagus nesiotes Leaf
leaf
Asparagus nesiotes Habit
habit
Asparagus nesiotes Other
other
Asparagus nesiotes Svent.
North Africa
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Asparagus L.
Species
Asparagus nesiotes Svent.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet