Cleome arabica L.15 8 Observations

Cleome arabica Flower
flower
Cleome arabica Leaf
leaf
Cleome arabica Fruit
fruit
Cleome arabica Habit
habit
Cleome arabica Other
other
Cleome arabica L.
World flora
Family
Cleomaceae
Genus
Cleome L.
Species
Cleome arabica L.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 1

Cleome arabica Flower