Drimia fugax (Moris) Stearn 3

Drimia fugax Leaf
leaf
Drimia fugax Other
other
Drimia fugax (Moris) Stearn
North Africa
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Drimia Jacq. ex Willd.
Species
Drimia fugax (Moris) Stearn
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet