Euphorbia anachoreta Svent. 2

Euphorbia anachoreta Leaf
leaf
Euphorbia anachoreta Bark
bark
Euphorbia anachoreta Svent.
North Africa
Family
Euphorbiaceae Juss.
Genus
Euphorbia L.
Species
Euphorbia anachoreta Svent.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet