Euphorbia cuneifolia Guss. 12

Euphorbia cuneifolia Flower
flower
Euphorbia cuneifolia Fruit
fruit
Euphorbia cuneifolia Habit
habit
Euphorbia cuneifolia Other
other
Euphorbia cuneifolia Guss.
North Africa
Family
Euphorbiaceae Juss.
Genus
Euphorbia L.
Species
Euphorbia cuneifolia Guss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet