Euphorbia nereidum Jahand. & Maire 3

Euphorbia nereidum Flower
flower
Euphorbia nereidum Other
other
Euphorbia nereidum Jahand. & Maire
North Africa
Family
Euphorbiaceae Juss.
Genus
Euphorbia L.
Species
Euphorbia nereidum Jahand. & Maire
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet