Euphorbia paniculata Desf. 1

Euphorbia paniculata Leaf
leaf
Euphorbia paniculata Desf.
North Africa
Family
Euphorbiaceae Juss.
Genus
Euphorbia L.
Species
Euphorbia paniculata Desf.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet