Fagonia harpago Emb. & Maire5 1 Observation

Fagonia harpago Flower
flower
Fagonia harpago Habit
habit
Fagonia harpago Emb. & Maire
World flora
Family
Zygophyllaceae
Genus
Fagonia L.
Species
Fagonia harpago Emb. & Maire
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 1

Fagonia harpago Flower