Fagonia longispina Batt.1 1 Observation

Fagonia longispina Flower
flower
Fagonia longispina Batt.
World flora
Family
Zygophyllaceae
Genus
Fagonia L.
Species
Fagonia longispina Batt.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 1

Fagonia longispina Flower