Ilex canariensis Poir. 53

Ilex canariensis Flower
flower
Ilex canariensis Leaf
leaf
Ilex canariensis Fruit
fruit
Ilex canariensis Habit
habit
Ilex canariensis Other
other
Ilex canariensis Poir.
North Africa
Family
Aquifoliaceae
Genus
Ilex L.
Species
Ilex canariensis Poir.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet