Kalanchoe prolifera (Bowie ex Hook.) Raym.-Hamet 2

Kalanchoe prolifera Leaf
leaf
Kalanchoe prolifera (Bowie ex Hook.) Raym.-Hamet
North Africa
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Kalanchoe Adans.
Species
Kalanchoe prolifera (Bowie ex Hook.) Raym.-Hamet
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • POISON
      • mammals
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet