Lapiedra martinezii Lag. 61 42 Observations

Lapiedra martinezii Flower
flower
Lapiedra martinezii Leaf
leaf
Lapiedra martinezii Fruit
fruit
Lapiedra martinezii Habit
habit
Lapiedra martinezii Other
other
Lapiedra martinezii Lag.
North Africa
Family
Amaryllidaceae
Genus
Lapiedra Lag.
Species
Lapiedra martinezii Lag.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Phenology
    Altitudes

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower

    Not geolocated

    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower
    Lapiedra martinezii Flower