Lasiurus scindicus Henrard 2

Lasiurus scindicus Habit
habit
Lasiurus scindicus Henrard
North Africa
Family
Poaceae Barnhart
Genus
Lasiurus Boiss.
Species
Lasiurus scindicus Henrard
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FORAGE
      • fodder
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet