Margotia gummifera (Desf.) Lange 2

Margotia gummifera Flower
flower
Margotia gummifera Leaf
leaf
Margotia gummifera (Desf.) Lange
North Africa
Family
Apiaceae
Genus
Margotia Boiss.
Species
Margotia gummifera (Desf.) Lange
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet