Seseli tortuosum L. 181

Seseli tortuosum Flower
flower
Seseli tortuosum Leaf
leaf
Seseli tortuosum Fruit
fruit
Seseli tortuosum Bark
bark
Seseli tortuosum Habit
habit
Seseli tortuosum Other
other
Seseli tortuosum L.
North Africa
Family
Apiaceae
Genus
Seseli L.
Species
Seseli tortuosum L.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet