Sibthorpia peregrina L. 7

Sibthorpia peregrina Leaf
leaf
Sibthorpia peregrina Bark
bark
Sibthorpia peregrina Habit
habit
Sibthorpia peregrina Other
other
Sibthorpia peregrina L.
North Africa
Family
Plantaginaceae
Genus
Sibthorpia L.
Species
Sibthorpia peregrina L.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Increasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet